More

Accrington & District Golf Club

Entrant List for OPEN - Mens - Cocker Trophy 3 Man Team

87 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:44 AM Sunday 23rd June

Stephen Abbott (Hurlston Hall Golf Club)
Ali Ahmed (Castle Hawk Golf Club)
Nick Alderson (Nelson Golf Club)
Stephen Alderson (10.0)
Stephen Anson (18.9)
Wayne Archer (11.7)
Mick Armstrong (Bentham Golf Club)
Thomas Astley (Manchester)
Damien Bateson (15.0)
Declan Bateson ()
Tom Batterby (Chorley Golf Club)
Chris Beaghan (10.4)
Neil Bibby (Penwortham Golf Club)
Lee Biggins (8.6)
John Blamire (26.5)
Gary Bowker (12.1)
Martin Bulcock (9.5)
Louis Cabena (Blairgowrie)
Neil Carter (Bentham Golf Club)
Ben Caulfield (11.1)
Daniel Cawtherley (6.2)
Ian Charnock (Dunscar)
Ryan Colbert (28.3)
Vincent Cooper (8.7)
Dylan Costello (18.1)
David Counsell (5.1)
Stephen Crossley (Clitheroe Golf Club)
Simon Desanti (Ashton & Lea Golf Club)
Ian Desmonde (iGolf Club)
James Donnelly (13.2)
Barry Edge (Hart Common)
Keith Edge (Hart Common)
Michael Edmondson (Towneley Golf Club)
Ben Ellison (Baxenden & District Golf Club)
Michael Flanagan (Manchester)
Carl Greenacre (Pleasington)
Jayden Grime (11.3)
Norman Guy (Dunscar)
Trevor Hanson (32.3)
Paddy Harling (3.2)
Andy Hicks (Dunscar)
Chris Hindle (Shaw Hill Golf Club)
Deon Houghton (11.2)
Ben Jenkinson (18.0)
Mark Jenkinson (18.0)
Paul Keenan (Towneley Golf Club)
Andrew Lancaster (3.3)
Jonny Lister (Bentham Golf Club)
Ryan Lynch (19.0)
Tariq Mahmood (Castle Hawk Golf Club)
Blaine McDermott (17.4)
David McDonald (12.4)
Chris McGrath (12.5)
Iain McNaughton (Ashton & Lea Golf Club)
David Merrick (10.4)
Calum Metcalfe (Pleasington)
Justin Valder Myerscough (Ashton & Lea Golf Club)
Steve Nolan (8.1)
Sean Nutter (5.9)
Liam O'Kane (20.1)
James Porter (Chorley Golf Club)
Bryn Potter (11.5)
Michael Rawlinson (Pleasington)
Mark Riding (Blackburn Golf Club)
Neil Riding (Pleasington)
Alexander John Robertson (Ashton & Lea Golf Club)
Jake Routledge (Altrincham)
Mark Routledge (Carus Green)
Tom Routledge (Altrincham)
Mark Saunders (Gathurst Golf Club)
Stephen Shoreman (Whalley)
Jack Shuttleworth (15.7)
Sam Shuttleworth (10.8)
Liam Smalley (Towneley Golf Club)
David Smith (Hart Common)
MR LEE A SMITH (Hurlston Hall Golf Club)
Ashley Stott (Marriott Worsley Park)
M Talat (Castle Hawk Golf Club)
Craig Taylor (Clitheroe Golf Club)
Rob Tomlinson (10.5)
David Trotter (Lancaster)
Joseph Troup (Clitheroe Golf Club)
Robert Urbanski (Ashton & Lea Golf Club)
John Waldron (13.8)
Simon Waterworth (Towneley Golf Club)
Kenny Wight (Blairgowrie)
Barry Wilson (Manchester)

Back to OPEN - Mens - Cocker Trophy 3 Man Team



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.